TERRITORIO

SERVIZI

Classifica Realizzatori
Nome G  Club
Pioggia Fabio 16 Calý
Petruccelli 13 Bar Oriente
Petrocelli 12 A.C.Picchia
De Fina 11 Calvarese
Tuzio F 10 New team
De Santo 9 Fardella
Iorio  9 Calverese
Lista N. 9 Calý
Bellusci A 9 A.C.Picchia
Tuzio A 8 New team
Salerno 8 Calý
Gioia  7 Calý
Micele 6 Ausilia
D'Allessandro 6 Avis Valsinni
Pioggia C. 6 Avis senise
Ponzio  6 Calý
Albino F 5 A.C.Picchia
Arbia G 4 Avis Valsinni
Tuzio 4 Fc Senise
Bastanzio 4 Fenix
Rinaldi 4 Avis Valsinni
Modarelli 4 Avis Valsinni
Guaragnone 4 Bar Oriente
De Salvo 4 Fardella
Palermo 3 Avis Senise
Tricarico 3 Fc Senise
Graziadio 3 Ausilia
Cicchelli 3 Ausilia
Genovese 3 Calverese
Albino V 3 A.C.Picchia
De Fina 3 New team
Bartolomeo P 3 Calverese
Mouatafakir 3 Calý
Coringrato D 3 Fardella
Caputo 2 Ausilia
Laurita 2 Fenix
Pace 2 Fc Senise
Mele 2 Avis Valsinni
Dimasi 2 Terranova
Heres 2 Bar Oriente
Piesco 2 Fardella
Capano 2 Fc Senise
D'Aranno 2 New team
Coringrato G 2 Fardella
Tricarico 2 New team
Castelluccio 1 Avis Senise
Cuccarese 1 Fenix
Spagnuolo 1 Fc SEnise
Strazza 1 Fc Senise
Gatto 1 Terranova
Ciancia 1 Terranova
Brescia 1 Terranova
Armentano 1 Terranova
Arenella 1 Avis Senise
Mele 1 Avis Senise
Formica 1 Avis Senise
Principe 1 Bar oriente
Palermo F 1 New Team
Tuzio D 1 Calý
Tanese 1 Fardella

HOME                          CONTATTI                         DIRETTORE                     WEB TV        

GIRONE A

P G GF GS

GIRONE B

P G GF GS
Calý 6 2 21 11

Calvarese

4 2 11 9

A.c. Picchia

3 2 14 13

New Team

3 2 9 10

Avis Terranova

0 2 6 16

F.C. Senise

1 2 13 14
                   

GIRONE C

       

GIRONE D

       

Avis Valsinni

3 2 13 16

Fenix

0 2 7 13

Fardella

6 2 17 9

Bar Oriente

3 2 13 11

Ausilia

0 2 14 19

Avis Senise

6 2 12 8

CALENDARIO

scarica calendario

regolamento torneo

Giovedý 5 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       Calý – A.C. Picchia 11-8

Ore 21.00 -       Calvarese – New team 4-2

Venerdý 6 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       Avis Senise – Bar Oriente  7-5                  

Ore 21.00 -       Avis Valsinni - Fardella 3-8

Lunedý 9 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       Calý – Avis Terranova 10-3

Ore 21.00 -       Calvarese – Fc Senise 7-7

Martedý 10 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       Avis Valsinni - Ausilia 10 -8

Ore 21.00 -       Fenix – Avis Senise 3-5

Mercoledý 11  Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       New team – Fc Senise 7-6

Ore 21.00 -       A.C. Picchia – Avis Terranova 6-3

Giovedý 12 Luglio 

Ore 20.00 -       Fardella - Ausilia 9-6

Ore 21.00 -       Bar Oriente – Fenix 8-4

Lunedý 16 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -       Calý - Avis Valsinni 10-7

Ore 21.00        Calvarese - Bar Oriente 9-8

Martedý 17 Luglio

Ore 20.00 -      Fardella  - A.C. Picchia  5-9

Ore 21.00 -     Avis Senise - New Team 1-5

 

Calý

 Avis Valsinni

  Finale   Fardella

A.C Picchia

  Semifinale

Calý- Calvarese

Cali - New Team Semifinale

A.C.Picchia-New Team

 
Calverese

Bar Oriente

      Avis Senise

New Team

FASE DUE TORNEO FEDERALE

Giovedý 19 Luglio

Ore 20.00 Calý - Calverese 10-6

Ore 21.00 A.C.Picchia - New team 5-7

Sabato 21 Luglio

Ore 21.00 CALI- NEW TEAM 9-5

CALI' CAMPIONE SENISESE POLLINO di CALCIO a 5